Parc Royale #3845208 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845208
No: V856317 (by agent)

Tai Wai Parc Royale [Agency Ads]
High Floor(12-22|22/F),Tower 2
Julongju **1241 Sq Ft Usable Area With Parking Space** 4-Bedroom Suite With Well-Maintained

The unit has a usable area of 1241 sq ft and includes 2 parking spaces.
Last chance to enter the stadium, minibus stop at the entrance, supermarket
A one-stop service from bank mortgage to law firm, ensuring you get all the details and property viewings covered. Upstairs and downstairs, CLEAR.
I won't waste your time

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#185
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,603 ft²
Unit Price: @9,669
Saleable Area
1,241 ft²
Unit Price: @12,490
Estate
Parc Royale
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(12-22|22/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Hin Tai Street
Hin Hing House( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hin Tin Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hin Tin Village, Hin Keng Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 46, G/f. , Holford Garden , No. 2-8 Chik Wan Street, Tai Wai, Shatin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-002313
Sell: 726 Rental: 64

Contact

Edith Tang  

Personal License Number: S-568749

Parc Royale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
942ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $11,996
+ 50.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
942ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $12,208
+ 3.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,241ft²
HKD$14.56 M
@ $11,732
+ 68.1%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
749ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $12,550
+ 9.6%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
942ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $11,996
-
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
736ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $11,277
+ 101%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,241ft²
HKD$14.98 M
@ $12,071
+ 105.8%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
752ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $11,543
+ 32.5%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
736ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $12,908
- -
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
942ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $10,276
+ 36.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.