Regentville #3844998 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844998
No: M300590093 (by agent)

Fanling Regentville [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-23|37/F),Block 5, Middle Floor
Bamboo Shoots Are Selling Fast—Seize The Opportunity!

Convenient transportation, well-maintained, owner is sincerely selling. How much are you willing to pay? I'll try my best. Want a great price? We can help you. Many more great deals are available, please call for inquiries.*
Welcome to call/WhatsApp/WeChat

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#176
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.73 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.42 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
663 ft²
Unit Price: @7,134
Saleable Area
469 ft²
Unit Price: @10,085
Estate
Regentville
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|37/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8-9 Wo Mun Street
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Union Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Alliance Primary School Sheung Shui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G11b G/f Green Code Plaza Fanling N.t
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 48 Rental: 1
Midland Realty

Contact

Simon Ip   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-349509
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Regentville - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $10,363
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
469ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $7,463
+ 4.5%
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
607ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $10,511
+ 171.4%
2026-04-09
Land Registry
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $10,470
- 18.3%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,641
+ 71.4%
2026-03-26
Land Registry
3 Rooms
607ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,942
+ 35.5%
2026-02-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $10,979
+ 84%
2026-02-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $10,740
- 25.7%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $9,829
+ 59.7%
2026-01-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
469ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $10,337
+ 158.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.