Beverly Garden #3844724 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844724
No: :CK77618877 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Beverly Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(21-30|40/F),Block 8
Land Premium Paid, Keys Available For Viewing.

Many exclusive deals failed to be published.
+852

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#215
Decoration
View
Luxury
Garden view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
504 ft²
Unit Price: @11,012
Saleable Area
431 ft²
Unit Price: @12,877
Estate
Beverly Garden
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(21-30|40/F),BLOCK 8
Building age: 28 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tong Ming Street
Sheung Chi House Sheung Tak Estate, Tong Ming Stre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Chi House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chilin Buddhist Primary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 154, The Lane, 15 Pui Shing Road, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 5
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Fandy Tsoi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-626133

Beverly Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Beverly Garden | Flat A, 13/F, Block 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,234
+ 263.3%
Beverly Garden | Flat K, 18/F, Block 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $9,375
+ 5.7%
Beverly Garden | Flat D, 19/F, Block 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $9,122
+ 260.2%
Beverly Garden | Flat D, 13/F, Block 8
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $8,699
+ 315.2%
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $9,375
-
Beverly Garden | Flat A, 19/F, Block 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
431ft²
HKD$4.03 M
@ $9,350
+ 339%
Beverly Garden | Flat C, 18/F, Block 5
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $9,088
+ 318.9%
Beverly Garden | Flat G, 40/F, Block 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $8,581
+ 916%
Beverly Garden | Flat G, 34/F, Block 8
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $10,135
+ 7.1%
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $8,699
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.