Ocean Pride #3844437 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844437
No: M300269794 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|52/F),Tower 1,Ocean Supreme
Must-See: Full Ocean View Property Above Tuen Ma Line, Waterfront Location, Price Negotiable.

Welcome to call/WhatsApp/WeChat for inquiries about any new or resale properties. We offer a wide selection of bargains to compare and select the perfect property for you. We provide comprehensive buying, selling, and after-sales services. Services include: pre-sale stress testing, initial payment calculation, mortgage application, legal consultation, lawyer referrals, renovation referrals, utility bill (water, electricity, gas), rates, land rent, name transfer, property handover inspection, and ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#104
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$22.98 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,153 ft²
Unit Price: @19,931
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|52/F),TOWER 1,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 132a,podlium A Of Riviera Garden,1-7 Yi Hong Street,tsuen Wan,nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 18 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Roy Or

Personal License Number: E-360563

Andy Cheung

Personal License Number: S-050391

Kelvin Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-619187

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
761ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $19,054
+ 14.8%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $17,647
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.76 M
@ $18,555
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $18,061
+ 6.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,162ft²
HKD$21.38 M
@ $18,399
- 6.5%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
512ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,141
+ 12.4%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $18,352
+ 6.6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,851
+ 15.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.