Fortune Court #3843686 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843686
No: 071075 (by agent)

Jordan Fortune Court [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(2-11|16/F), Middle Floor
Crazy!自住/投資都抵到爛!可收租$13000!300萬內無對手!地鐵站上蓋

CRazy!自住/投資都抵到爛!可收租$13000!300萬內無對手!地鐵站上蓋

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#274
Decoration
Units' Feature
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.89 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
298 ft²
Unit Price: @10,000
Saleable Area
231 ft²
Unit Price: @12,900
Estate
Fortune Court
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|16/F),Fortune Court
Building age: 41 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.4, 5 & 6 Tak Hing Street
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s46)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s44)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tak Shing Street Tsim Sha Tsui (s45)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-088266
Sell: 56 Rental: 77

Contact

Cheuk Chun Yin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S668929

Anson Yip   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-655967
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fortune Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Land Registry
1 Room
226ft²
HKD$3.85 M
@ $17,035
+ 35.1%
2026-01-26
Land Registry
1 Room
231ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $10,823
- 18.8%
2025-12-11
Land Registry
1 Room
226ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $12,611
- 36.7%
2025-11-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
255ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $13,059
- 31.3%
2025-08-19
Land Registry
1 Room
214ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $12,056
- -
2025-06-26
Land Registry
1 Room
214ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $11,589
+ 22.2%
2025-06-23
Land Registry
1 Room
214ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $12,150
- 38.1%
2025-05-19
Land Registry
1 Room
214ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $11,682
- 41.9%
2025-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$2.67 M
@ $9,468
-
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 298ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $9,228
+ 221.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.