Yoho West #3843556 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843556
No: Cxq406 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Yoho West [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|46/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1
Good Flat

Negotiable, Open and garden view, Spacious

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#409
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
245 ft²
Unit Price: @16,327
not verified
Estate
Yoho West Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|46/F),TOWER 3B,Phase 1
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tin Yan Road
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lr Ginza Stop, Tin Yan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 99 Rental: 17
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Li Junjun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-640431

Yoho West - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
437ft²
HKD$5.77 M
@ $13,199
+ 12.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
650ft²
HKD$7.94 M
@ $12,212
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.67 M
@ $14,538
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $12,797
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.66 M
@ $13,839
+ 5.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
447ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $13,870
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $14,487
+ 11.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.