Greenpark Villa #3843283 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843283
No: R040941 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Greenpark Villa [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(3-13|13/F),Block 6, Middle Floor
*獨家* 樓王 極開揚

罕有單邊高層
三房1套*連車位
歡迎查詢及合作

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Top Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#166
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.91 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
833 ft²
Unit Price: @7,659
Saleable Area
716 ft²
Unit Price: @8,911
Estate
Greenpark Villa
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(3-13|13/F),BLOCK 6
Building age: 32 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Cheerful Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Glamour Garden( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, Luen Cheong Building, No.44 Luen Cheong Street, Fanling, N.t.
Company License Number: E-073663-A000
Sell: 9 Rental: 16
Fongs Property Agency

Contact

Gling

Personal License Number: E-016554

Fongs Property Agency

Personal License Number: E073663-A000

Yoyo Ma

Personal License Number: S-235367

Monie   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-342739

Greenpark Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
GreenPark Villa | Flat G, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $8,282
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat H, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-29
Market Info
716ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $8,589
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat C, 9/F, Block 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
829ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,385
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-03
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 36%
GreenPark Villa | Flat F, 5/F, Block 5
2026-02-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $6,494
- 6.6%
2026-02-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 8/F, Block 1
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.06 M
@ $8,464
-
GreenPark Villa | Flat A, 10/F, Block 5
2026-02-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $8,212
+ 41.3%
GreenPark Villa | Flat B, 6/F, Block 6
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
716ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,078
+ 225%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.