One West Kowloon #3843193 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843193
No: CM76644672 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok One West Kowloon [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(35-45|45/F),Tower 2
高層 13年新樓 四小龍 至抵

高層 13年新樓 四小龍 至抵

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#70
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
682 ft²
Unit Price: @12,463
Saleable Area
521 ft²
Unit Price: @16,315
Estate
One West Kowloon
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(35-45|45/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 13 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.873 Lai Chi Kok Road
Banyan Garden, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Banyan Garden, Sham Shing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 55 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Gary Li   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-392794
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One West Kowloon - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 22/F, Tower 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
+ 9.6%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
+ 9.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 23/F, Tower 2
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$9.32 M
@ $15,130
- 1.4%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
616ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $4,221
- 60.5%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$12.55 M
@ $14,525
- 1.2%
One West Kowloon | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2
2026-04-07
Market Info
4 Rooms
Utility Platform
963ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $15,057
-
One West Kowloon | Flat A, 42/F, Tower 1
2026-04-02
Land Registry
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
- 9.3%
One West Kowloon | Flat C, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-04-01
Land Registry
3 Rooms
864ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $13,519
+ 289.3%
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
869ft²
HKD$13 M
@ $14,960
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
877ft²
HKD$12.88 M
@ $14,686
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.