No: CLY158 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
616 ft²
Unit Price: @7,468
|
| Saleable Area |
550 ft²
Unit Price: @8,364
|
| Estate |
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(3-12|24/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 48 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
|
|
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 5, 8/F, Block H
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
533ft² |
HKD$3.7 M
@
$6,942
|
+ 105.6% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 5, 10/F, Block J
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
533ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$7,505
|
- |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 7, 33/F, Block M
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
477ft² |
HKD$3.92 M
@
$8,214
|
+ 9.7% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 7, 4/F, Block B
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
461ft² |
HKD$3.51 M
@
$7,614
|
- 12.3% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 4, 32/F, Block H
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
533ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$7,842
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 3, 22/F, Block J
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
480ft² |
HKD$3.5 M
@
$7,292
|
+ 337.5% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 6, 13/F, Block E
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
HKD$3.68 M
@
$8,345
|
- 20% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 8, 18/F, Block Q
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
536ft² |
HKD$3.73 M
@
$6,959
|
+ 32.3% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 3, 22/F, Block H
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
475ft² |
HKD$3.54 M
@
$7,448
|
+ 272.4% |
|
Allway Gardens
|
Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
480ft² |
HKD$3.89 M
@
$8,104
|
- 1% |