One Innovale #3842772 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842772
No: CX58261129 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 15,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower C, Bellevue
Genuine Source? Yes! Quickly, Let Me See It.

Half-salary apartment for less than 3 million! Ready to move in.
There are absolutely no problems with the supporting facilities in the residential area.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#267
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.78 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.83 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
221 ft²
Unit Price: @12,579
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Bellevue
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 15,Low Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER C,One Innovale Bellevue
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 51 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Curry Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-514696
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Samuel Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-620987

Nicole Liu

Personal License Number: S-711638
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.