Nexus Grand #3842604 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842604
No: EUZ359 (by agent)

Fanling Nexus Grand [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|19/F)
A Tranquil Oasis Amidst Bustling Activity – A Top Investment Choice

Practical and elegant, simple and refined.

Apartment
Apartment
Grand Ming
Golden Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#147
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
274 ft²
Estate
Nexus Grand
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(5-16|19/F),Nexus Grand
Building age: 1 Year
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Luen Yick Street
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺名都商場第2層37號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18 Rental: 1
Centaline Property

Contact

Tony Tsoi   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-246938
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Pang Wing Nin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-467423

Nexus Grand - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
392ft²
HKD$5.24 M
@ $13,362
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
279ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $13,548
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
279ft²
HKD$3.97 M
@ $14,211
-
2026-04-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
289ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $13,841
-
2026-04-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
287ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $13,763
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
279ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $13,262
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
1 Room
289ft²
HKD$3.93 M
@ $13,599
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $13,311
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
279ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $13,620
-
2026-03-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
289ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $12,180
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.