Manor Hill #3842550 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842550
No: 066283 (by agent)

The Lohas Manor Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B9,Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Sole Agency Open View

NICE DECO MOVE IN CONDITION

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#180
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
300 ft²
Unit Price: @16,667
Estate
Manor Hill
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit B9,Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Shek Kok Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Beaumount( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角丹拿道60號丹桂閣地下b,c舖
Company License Number: C-025528
Sell: 16 Rental: 9

Contact

Vincent Hung

Personal License Number: E-136443

Manor Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
280ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $15,786
- 22.2%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
245ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $15,918
- 13.7%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $16,212
- 15.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1 Room
280ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $15,000
- 28.2%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
283ft²
HKD$4.51 M
@ $15,953
- 17.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
283ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $15,018
- 28.1%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$4.67 M
@ $16,437
- 15.8%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $15,781
- 17.3%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $15,625
- 21.7%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
287ft²
HKD$4.58 M
@ $15,958
- 18.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.