Parc Oasis #3842545 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842545
No: MKC241 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(1-10|10/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Near Mtr Station! Festival Walk! Low Water Level! Key Available, Check It Out Now!

large shopping center, with good floor plan, well managnment

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#239
Carpark
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
650 ft²
Unit Price: @14,615
Saleable Area
522 ft²
Unit Price: @18,199
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(1-10|10/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F, G/f., No. 30 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 21
Centaline Property

Contact

Ryan Fung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-043119

Ken Lui Name Card

Personal License Number: S-256477

Ringo Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-121424

Betty Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648616
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$17.25 M
@ $22,172
+ 19%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$9.63 M
@ $17,166
+ 30.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.