L’aquatique #3842250 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842250
No: B065453 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng L’aquatique [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(7-18|18/F),Block 1, Middle Floor
(Jincheng Real Estate - Bargain Property At A Loss) "Nearly Half Price - Unbelievable Loss!" Inquire

Jincheng Real Estate has been operating a joint venture with three branches in Sham Tseng and Castle Peak Road for 23 years. With over
colleagues with an average of over 20 years of experience, we guarantee your confidence!

Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#270
View
Units' Feature
Sea view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Ensuite
Created:2026-05-09 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Saleable Area
907 ft²
Estate
L’aquatique
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-18|18/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.108 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau
Vistacliff( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex, Castle Peak R( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong Garden Commercial Complex( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深井麗都花園地下5a舖
Company License Number: C-018613
Sell: 203 Rental: 61
Earnest Property

Contact

Mun Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-421644

Ruby Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-130602

L’aquatique - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat C, 16/F, Block 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
429ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $13,287
-
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat D1, 3/F, Block 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
907ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $10,915
- 32.5%
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat E, 16/F, Block 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
1 Room
300ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $13,333
- 32.7%
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat A, 17/F, Block 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
928ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $12,931
-
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat A, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-25
Land Registry
928ft²
HKD$8.9 M
@ $9,591
-
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat A, 9/F, Block 1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
928ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $9,698
-
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat G, 7/F, Block 2
2026-02-16
Land Registry
2 Rooms
522ft²
HKD$7.92 M
@ $15,174
- -
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat A, 2/F, Block 2
2026-02-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
928ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $13,470
- -
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat B, 2/F, Block 1
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
443ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $14,851
- -
L’AQUATIQUE | Flat F, 10/F, Block 1
2026-02-05
Land Registry
1 Room
318ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $9,906
- 42%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.