No: 9858 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.94 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
736 ft²
Unit Price: @13,315
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
567 ft²
Unit Price: @17,284
not verified
|
| Estate |
Lions Rise
Kowloon Wong Tai Sin
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(32-42|42/F),TOWER 3A
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Muk Lun Street
|
|
Wong Tai Sin Police Station, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wong Tai Sin Police Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wong Tai Sin Bbi - Shatin Pass Road (d3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat D, 12/F, Tower 6a
2026-05-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
828ft² |
HKD$13.7 M
@
$16,546
|
+ 14.2% |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat C, 21/F, Tower 6b
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$17,643
|
- 10.9% |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat D, 18/F, Tower 3b
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$8.84 M
@
$16,806
|
+ 33.7% |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat D, 32/F, Tower 5a
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
567ft² |
HKD$9.58 M
@
$16,896
|
- 3% |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 6b, Lions Rise
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$17,643
|
- |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 6a, Lions Rise
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
827ft² |
HKD$14.97 M
@
$18,099
|
- |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 6a, Lions Rise
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
827ft² |
HKD$13.7 M
@
$16,566
|
- |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,140
|
+ 27.4% |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 3a, Lions Rise
2026-04-02 Market Info 2 Rooms |
570ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,140
|
- |
|
Lions Rise
|
Flat D, High, Block 5a
2026-03-30 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
567ft² |
HKD$9.58 M
@
$16,896
|
- |