No: T628188 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5.35 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.61 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
847 ft²
Unit Price: @6,316
|
| Saleable Area |
633 ft²
Unit Price: @8,452
|
| Estate |
Kwong Ming Court
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-38|38/F),KWONG SUI HOUSE--BLOCK D
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
108 Po Hong Road
|
|
Sheung Tak Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwong Ming Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Ming Court, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 2, 8/F, Kwong Ying House--block E
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 803ft² |
HKD$4.85 M
@
$6,040
|
+ 313.3% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 7, 36/F, Kwong Sui House--block D
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 569ft² |
HKD$3.86 M
@
$6,784
|
+ 44.7% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 7, High, Kwong Sui House (block D), Kwong Ming Court
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
426ft² |
HKD$3.86 M
@
$9,061
|
- |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 8, 23/F, Kwong Cheong House--block A
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 855ft² |
HKD$5.2 M
@
$6,082
|
+ 307.4% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 13, 28/F, Kwong Sui House--block D
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 708ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$8,192
|
+ 16.9% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 6, 6/F, Kwong Yin House--block C
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 578ft² |
HKD$4.36 M
@
$7,543
|
+ 203.2% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 13, High, Block D (kwong Sui House)
2026-04-21 Market Info 1 Room |
535ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$8,561
|
- |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 1, 38/F, Kwong Yin House--block C
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
Gross 847ft² |
HKD$5.23 M
@
$6,175
|
+ 306.1% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 6, 38/F, Kwong Ning House--block F
2026-04-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
Gross 569ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$6,327
|
+ 322.5% |
|
Kwong Ming Court
|
Flat 1, Low, Block B (kwong Lung House)
2026-04-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
646ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$7,399
|
- |