No: MGP944 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$46,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,350 ft²
Unit Price: @34.1
|
| Saleable Area |
1,109 ft²
Unit Price: @41.5
|
| Estate |
Belvedere Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor,Belvedere Heights
Building age: 52 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.361-367 Prince Edward Road West
|
|
Evangel Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Prince Edward Road West, Junction Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Belvedere Heights
|
Flat B, High, Belvedere Heights
2025-08-01 Market Info Carpark |
1,098ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,000
@
$33
|
- |
|
Belvedere Heights
|
Flat C, Middle, Belvedere Heights
2025-06-22 Market Info Carpark |
1,098ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,500
@
$31
|
- |
|
Belvedere Heights
|
Flat D, High, Belvedere Heights
2024-11-08 Market Info Carpark |
1,109ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Belvedere Heights
|
Flat A, Low, Belvedere Heights
2023-06-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,109ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,000
@
$29
|
- |
|
Belvedere Heights
|
Flat H, Low, Belvedere Heights
2023-01-01 Market Info Carpark |
1,109ft² |
Leased
HKD$32,800
@
$30
|
- |