No: 016225 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$15,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
639 ft²
Unit Price: @24.3
|
| Saleable Area |
337 ft²
Unit Price: @46
|
| Estate |
Fortune Views
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-19|19/F),Fortune Views
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-06-22
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.22 Pau Chung Street
|
|
Sheung Heung Road To Kwa Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
To Kwa Wan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
To Kwa Wan Market, Ma Tau Wai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fortune Views
|
Low, Fortune Views
2023-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
319ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$41
|
- |