The Pavilia Farm #3856402 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856402
No: M351737244 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(42-52|52/F),Tower 2 (2A), I
Two-Bedroom Apartment On A High Floor In The Pavilia Hill Is Available For Rent At A Bargain Price.

Two-bedroom apartment on a high floor in The Pavilia Hill is available for rent at a bargain price. Keys available for immediate viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#163
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$31,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
533 ft²
Unit Price: @58.2
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm I
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(42-52|52/F),TOWER 2 (2A),The Pavilia Farm I
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A119b Level 1, New Town Plaza 3, Shatin
Company License Number: c-000982
Sell: 23 Rental: 15
Midland Realty

Contact

Leung Tsz Ho   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706331
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $58
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.