Monte Carlo Villas #3855174 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855174
No: M350586216 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Monte Carlo Villas [Agency Ads]
House, Whole Block
Two-Story Detached Villa With Large Garden

Attentive Service: Professional, Dedicated, and Honest, We're Here to Assist You with Your Property Purchase Anytime: Calls answered promptly, messages replied to immediately, and listings reported instantly. Choose the right professional team for a wise decision, to identify the best deals, and to find the right property for you! We have access to top-quality properties, attracting a constant stream of customers. We provide comprehensive and detailed explanations and are available for inquiry a ...

Apartment
House
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#63
Decoration
Carpark
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$65,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
3,295 ft²
Unit Price: @19.7
Saleable Area
2,044 ft²
Unit Price: @31.8
Estate
Monte Carlo Villas
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: House
Building age: 45 Year
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 25 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Golden Beach( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Golden Beach, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Gold Coast( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界屯門青山公路掃管笏段42號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 25 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Ac Chan  

Personal License Number: S-423285
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Henry Leung

Personal License Number: S051220

Monte Carlo Villas Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.