The Arles #3854985 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854985
No: M351840535 (by agent)

Fotan The Arles [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|51/F),Tower 5
Super Spacious 3-Bedroom

●Whether you're buying to live in, investing for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out your property.
→I will provide all customers with comprehensive one-stop service for buying, selling and after-sales!
First-time homebuyer
Bank mortgage application review
Stress test, initial payment, payment calculation
Rental Management
Legal consultation/lawyer referral
Referral for renovation/interior design
Viewing, taking possession, and inspecting the property
→Professional a ...

Apartment
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Top Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#136
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$35,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
673 ft²
Unit Price: @52
Estate
The Arles
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|51/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Au Pui Wan Street
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田大圍道32-40號b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 5 Rental: 4
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Stephen Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-420760

The Arles - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
347ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
676ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
583ft²
Leased HKD$23,700
@ $41
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
552ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $49
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
849ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $45
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
332ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $49
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
347ft²
Leased HKD$19,800
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.