No: 3748 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$63,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,622 ft²
Unit Price: @38.8
|
| Saleable Area |
1,216 ft²
Unit Price: @51.8
|
| Estate |
Dragonview Court
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(4-13|31/F),Dragonview Court
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.5 Kotewall Road
|
|
Villa Veneto, Oaklands Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Stephen's Girls' College, Lyttelton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Alpine Court, Kotewall Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Dragonview Court
|
Flat B, Middle, Dragonview Court
2025-10-08 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony |
1,024ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Dragonview Court
|
Flat A, Middle, Dragonview Court
2025-04-05 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Dragonview Court
|
Flat B, High, Dragonview Court
2023-04-15 Market Info |
1,024ft² |
Leased
HKD$48,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Dragonview Court
|
Flat A, Low, Dragonview Court
2022-10-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$40
|
- |
|
Dragonview Court
|
Flat A, Low, Dragonview Court
2022-10-12 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$49,000
@
$40
|
- |