No: CG78481877 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$32,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
448 ft²
Unit Price: @73.2
|
| Estate |
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria I
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
|
|
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat F, High, Tower 3 (3b), Phase 2
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info 1 Room |
320ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$70
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
325ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3b, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
325ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grand Victoria
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
794ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,000
@
$59
|
- |