No: 033144 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$6,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
130 ft²
Unit Price: @52.3
|
| Estate |
Kwong On Bank Mongkok Branch Building
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(3-12|16/F),Kwong On Bank Mongkok Branch Building
Building age: 60 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.728-730 Nathan Road
|
|
Bute Street Mong Kok (n70)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n71)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bute Street Mong Kok (n72)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|