Village #3853602 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853602
No: W2605G (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Village [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, Low Floor
Tin Shui Wai Village House, Ground Floor With A Small Garden In Front, 700 Sq Ft, 3 Bedrooms, Near K

The ground floor of the village house in Tin Shui Wai connects to the small garden in front of the door.
700 sq ft 3-bedroom apartment near KBus station; parking space to be rented separately; approximately 12 minutes walk to West Rail station from boarding.

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$12,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @17.9
Estate
Village
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Full floor
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
Tin Shui Wai

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f 145 Sha Kong Wai Ping Shan Yuen Long
Company License Number: E-436568-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 21
Windz Realty Company

Contact

Myrrh Cw Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-436568

Meek Chau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-566537
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.