Seven Victory Avenue #3853481 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853481
No: 20260519 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(13-23|30/F), Middle Floor
One Bedroom, Fully Furnished, Move In Immediately.

1 bedroom,

Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$16,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
267 ft²
Unit Price: @62.9
Estate
Seven Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(13-23|30/F),Seven Victory Avenue
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 7 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shopf-2 A, No.36 Victory Avenue , Ho Man Tin, Kln.
Company License Number: E-261038-A000
Sell: 6 Rental: 11
Hou Tin Property Agency

Contact

Carmen Siu

Personal License Number: E-261038

Leo

Personal License Number: E261038

Joe Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-068762
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seven Victory Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $75
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
163ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $72
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $63
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.