Seven Victory Avenue #3853455 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853455
No: MMX479 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
Unit H,High Floor(20-30|30/F)
A Quiet Oasis Amidst Bustling Activity, Close To A Metropolitan University And Subway Station

A quiet oasis amidst bustling activity, close to a metropolitan university and subway station, featuring an elegant open-plan design.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#28
View
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$13,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft²
Unit Price: @76.7
Estate
Seven Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor(20-30|30/F),Seven Victory Avenue
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 7 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 9 Rental: 7
Centaline Properties

Contact

Chui Wang Yui   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-681476
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Seven Victory Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $75
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
163ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $72
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $63
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.