Island Harbourview #3853402 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853402
No: M251896420 (by agent)

Olympic Island Harbourview [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(12-23|41/F),Tower 5, Middle Floor
Flash Sale 3-Bedroom Apartment - Move In Now

Welcome to inquire

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#205
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$38,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
945 ft²
Unit Price: @40.2
Saleable Area
703 ft²
Unit Price: @54.1
Estate
Island Harbourview
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(12-23|41/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Hoi Fai Road
Harbour Green, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G01b, G/f., Olympian City 1, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 23 Rental: 18
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Wing Choy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-393851

Island Harbourview - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Island Harbourview | Flat H, High, Block 09
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
692ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $49
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
894ft²
Leased HKD$45,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
464ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
Island Harbourview | Flat F, Low, Block 02
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
Leased HKD$23,300
@ $48
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
713ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $49
-
Island Harbourview | Flat B, Low, Block 09
2026-04-08
Market Info
786ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $47
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
647ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $48
-
Island Harbourview | Flat G, Middle, Block 10
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.