| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$20,000
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $228,000 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
939 ft²
Unit Price: @21.3
|
| Saleable Area |
640 ft²
Unit Price: @31.3
|
| Estate |
Lung Yan Court
HK Island Stanley
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(2-11|11/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 32 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.60 Cape Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lung Yan Court
|
Flat 16, High, Block A
2021-10-24 Market Info 2 Rooms |
640ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$33
|
- |