229 Lockhart Road #3853029 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853029
No: 0003063 (by agent)

Wan Chai 229 Lockhart Road [Agency Ads]
229 Lockhart Road

229 Lockhart Road

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Top Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#124
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$14,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
324 ft²
Unit Price: @44.8
Estate
229 Lockhart Road
HK Island Wan Chai
Address
229 Lockhart Road

Property Agency Company

Century Property

Company Address: 香港灣仔道151號 新世紀廣場7a號地鋪
Company License Number: E-038723

Contact

Ms. Ha

Personal License Number: E-038723
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.