St. Michel #3852215 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852215
No: EVD206 (by agent)

Shatin St. Michel [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(6-17|27/F),Queen Tower 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Three-Bedroom Suite With Maid's Room In Longboshan, Shatin

Quiet environment, star-rated clubhouse, residential complex with shuttle bus

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Units' Feature
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Balcony
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$48,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
967 ft²
Unit Price: @49.6
Estate
St. Michel Phase 1
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(6-17|27/F),Queen Tower 2,PHASE 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Address
No. 33 To Shek Street
To Shek Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Li K.s. Specialist Clinic( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shui Chuen O Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界沙田馬鞍山新港城中心2樓2305號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 26 Rental: 7
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ng Kwok Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-420851
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

St. Michel - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,387ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $31
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,387ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $31
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,457ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $55
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,457ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $55
-
2025-11-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
974ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $43
-
2025-11-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
974ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $43
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
942ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $46
-
2025-09-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
942ft²
Leased HKD$43,000
@ $46
-
2025-07-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $42
-
2025-07-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $42
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.