East Sun Mansion #3852207 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852207
No: SA453632 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels East Sun Mansion [Agency Ads]
East Sun Mansions |3Bedrooms 2Bathrooms

East Sun Mansions
3bedrooms 2bathrooms
~10mins walking distance to Central MTR

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#28
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$34,600
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
659 ft²
Unit Price: @52.5
Estate
East Sun Mansion
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: East Sun Mansion
Building age: 52 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.39-41a Robinson Road
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Robinson Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit1309,13/f,lippo Sun Plaza, 28 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Hk
Company License Number: C100186
Sell: 13 Rental: 9
Jc Property Management Limited

Contact

Athena Kwok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713204

Ken Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-704278
English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-06-30
Market Info
659ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $39
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.