No: H105122264 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$59,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
963 ft²
Unit Price: @61.3
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(6-17|38/F),TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1b, Southland
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
919ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1b, Southland
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
919ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |