The Beaumount #3851264 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851264
No: M250830760 (by agent)

The Lohas The Beaumount [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(26-36|45/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Two-Bedroom Apartment With Kitchen In Zheng Nan Nei Yuan, Welcome To Inquire About Our Must-Visit Re

Find properties with reputable firms – guaranteed and reliable. Extensive listings, excellent follow-up, and superior service. A listed company with over 1200 listings. Our team boasts over 10-20 years of experience in the area. We handle all your miscellaneous services, including utilities, property certificates, and more.
If you contact us, we'll naturally help you find all the properties you need. We'll show you around, and if our clients are happy and satisfied, we'll feel a sense of accomp ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#69
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$16,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
658 ft²
Unit Price: @24.3
Saleable Area
499 ft²
Unit Price: @32.1
Estate
The Beaumount Phase 1
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(26-36|45/F),TOWER 3,The Beaumount
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Shek Kok Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Beaumount, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界葵涌葵芳新都會廣場第一座26樓2601-04及2623-25室
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 47 Rental: 19
Midland Realty

Contact

Chui Yuk Ling   Name Card

Personal License Number: S052098

Wong Pik Yuk   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-277850

Jennifer Wong  

Personal License Number: S204229
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

May   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033667
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Beaumount - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
498ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
498ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
513ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $33
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
513ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $33
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
501ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
501ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $32
-
2026-05-05