No: 021048 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$14,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
490 ft²
Unit Price: @28.6
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
413 ft²
Unit Price: @33.9
not verified
|
| Estate |
Wing Fat Mansion
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(8-17|17/F),Wing Fat Mansion
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.23 Austin Road
|
|
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wing Fat Mansion
|
Flat D, Low, Wing Fat Mansion
2023-09-01 Market Info |
379ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Wing Fat Mansion
|
Flat E, Middle, Wing Fat Mansion
2022-01-15 Market Info |
379ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$41
|
- |