| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$7,980
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
440 ft²
Unit Price: @18.1
|
| Saleable Area |
412 ft²
Unit Price: @19.4
|
| Estate |
Bedford Mansion
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit H,High Floor,Bedford Mansion
Building age: 62 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Bedford Road
|
|
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bute Street, Shanghai Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Bute Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|