No: H561097 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$13,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
280 ft²
Unit Price: @46.4
|
| Estate |
Prince House
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Prince House
Building age: 54 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.48 Nullah Road
|
|
Prince Edward Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen Elizabeth School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Prince Edward( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
|
|