Fu Lam Building #3849789 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849789

Tsim Sha Tsui Fu Lam Building [Landlord Ads]
High Floor
鄰近地鐵,旺中帶靜,家電齊全,拎包入住

家電全齊,旺中帶靜

Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#378
Bookshelf
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$7,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
130 ft²
Unit Price: @53.8
not verified
Estate
Fu Lam Building
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor,Fu Lam Building
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Hillwood Road
Tsim Sha Tsui Police Station (n14)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Andrew's Church (s48)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Park Lane (n13)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Contact

Fu Lam Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.