Park Avenue #3849739 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849739
No: M251818457 (by agent)

Olympic Park Avenue [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Mid Floor(15-26|50/F),Tower 2,Phase 2( Central Park), Middle Floor
Flash Sale Two-Bedroom Apartment - Move In Now

Welcome to make an appointment for a visit

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#253
View
City view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$25,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
645 ft²
Unit Price: @39.5
Saleable Area
473 ft²
Unit Price: @53.9
Estate
Park Avenue Phase 2 Central Park
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(15-26|50/F),TOWER 2,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Ting Road
Park Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G01b, G/f., Olympian City 1, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 18
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Flora Cheng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S314604

Park Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $47
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
744ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $49
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $54
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $52
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
466ft²
Leased HKD$24,600
@ $53
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.