Village #3849118 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849118
No: F024144 (by agent)

Fanling Village [Agency Ads]
Full Floor
The Three-Room Hall Is Located In The Middle Of The Village; Minibuses Can Take You To The Entrance.

If you're interested, call us to schedule a viewing!
With over 30 years of experience and a strong portfolio, Lianda Real Estate guarantees that if you look for us, we'll find you and serve you wholeheartedly!
Shop 1, G/F, Luen Wo Centre, 46-48 Wo Fung Street, Luen Wo Market, Fanling

Apartment
Village House
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#101
Balcony
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$11,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @16.4
not verified
Saleable Area
630 ft²
Unit Price: @18.3
not verified
Estate
Village
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Full floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
Fanling

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 粉嶺聯和墟和豐街46-48號聯和中心1號地鋪
Company License Number: C-081188-A000
Sell: 11 Rental: 30
Polyunit Property Ltd

Contact

Siu Man

Personal License Number: S-577807

Nick Mak

Personal License Number: S-592970
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.