No: CA78773162 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$19,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
365 ft²
Unit Price: @52.1
|
| Estate |
Bondlane Bondlane II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit S2,Low Floor(5-16|28/F),BONDLANE III,BONDLANE II
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-06-01
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
268 Hai Tan Street
|
|
Yee Kuk Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|