| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$8,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
310 ft²
Unit Price: @25.8
|
| Saleable Area |
200 ft²
Unit Price: @40
|
| Estate |
291-293 Queen's Road West
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: VR Floor Plan
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
291-293 Queen's Road West
|
|
No data
|
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$7,800
A
|
| Saleable Area |
200 ft² @39
|