Fui Yiu Ha Village #3848805 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848805

Shatin Fui Yiu Ha Village [Landlord Ads]
1St Floor, Middle Floor
Shatin Wai 4Mins To Mtr Station

Pet friendly
3 Bedrooms + Storage Room
Ready for viewing

Apartment
Village House
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#635
Dressing Table
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$19,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
700 ft²
Unit Price: @28.3

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.