| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$10,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
450 ft²
Unit Price: @23.3
not verified
|
| Estate |
Lo Wai Village
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: 1/F
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-06-01
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Address |
Lo Wai Village
|
|
Tung Po To( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tung Po To Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Hoi Pa Resite Village( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|