925-947 Canton Road #3848684 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848684

Mong Kok 925-947 Canton Road [Landlord Ads]
4/Fa Room
No Commission No Lift Decoration 1 Bedroom With Toilet/Kitchen

No commission, no elevator, one bedroom, balcony, owner-operated property, open view, central location, quiet en-suite, convenient transportation, a 6-minute walk to Mong Kok MTR Station/Langham Place, elegant decor.
One-bedroom (1 double BED room), kitchen with cabinets and induction cooktop/range hood.
TOILET with attached bathroom. 249 square feet of usable space + 45 square feet of balcony.
Building security, CCTV at entrances and exits, key or code access.
rent $10,500, 2 MONTHS REN ...

Apartment
Tong Lau
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#539
Balcony
28Hse Administrator Message
The property owner has provided identification documents.
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$10,800
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
344 ft²
Unit Price: @31.4
not verified
Saleable Area
249 ft²
Unit Price: @43.4
not verified
Estate
925-947 Canton Road
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: 4/FA Room
Building age: 68 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
939 Canton Road