No: M351997748 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$13,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
550 ft²
Unit Price: @23.6
|
| Saleable Area |
394 ft²
Unit Price: @33
|
| Estate |
Royal Jubilee
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-15|23/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
88 San Shing Avenue
|
|
Fu Hing Street, Jockey Club Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Hing Street Sheung Shui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North District Sport Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat G, High, Block 1
2026-02-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
392ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat E, Low, Block 1
2025-10-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$33
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat B, High, Tower 2, Royal Jubilee
2025-08-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,200
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat G, Low, Block 2
2025-08-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
392ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 2, Royal Jubilee
2025-06-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
394ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,000
@
$28
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat G, Low, Block 2
2025-03-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
392ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$33
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 2
2024-11-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 1
2024-11-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
389ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Royal Jubilee
2024-10-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
392ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$32
|
- |
|
Royal Jubilee
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2, Royal Jubilee
2024-09-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
391ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$56
|
- |