Topside Residence #3847894 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847894
No: 096542 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A2, Middle Floor
It's Rare To See A New Two-Bedroom Apartment In Jordan. It Has A Terrace For Watching The Sunset.

Call to schedule an appointment:
[The renovation manager is loved by everyone]
[This place is perfect for those who don't want to wash their hair]
Convenient transportation, near subway station
[Well-managed elevator building]
[Complete amenities and comfortable living]
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district*
* Multi-bank joint venture guarantees confidence*
* Owners are ...

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#84
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$26,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
382 ft²
Unit Price: @68.1
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 8 Rental: 65

Contact

Ng Yuen Chi  

Personal License Number: S-698074
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lam Ping Chun   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-349199
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lo Wai Yee   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661478

Unique Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478552
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.