Cheong Fat Mansion #3847745 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847745
No: D699069 (by agent)

Mong Kok Cheong Fat Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(4-13|13/F), Middle Floor
*平租獨立單位 一房間隔 平地電梯 鄰近旺角站*

*交通方便
*歡迎致電或 Whatsapp 查詢
-大角咀埃華街70號大成樓地下 1C2號舖

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#192
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$8,300
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
210 ft²
Unit Price: @39.5
Estate
Cheong Fat Mansion
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(4-13|13/F),Cheong Fat Mansion
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.19 Cheung Wong Road
Mong Kok Market, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mongkok Market Complex( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Reclamation Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1c2, G/f., Tai Shing Building, No. 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 145 Rental: 86

Contact

Leo Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-443200

Biu Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-627271
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fai Tsang   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-370634

Mark Kung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-221398
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cheong Fat Mansion - Other Units

Cheong Fat Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.