| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$13,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
395 ft²
Unit Price: @34.9
|
| Saleable Area |
284 ft²
Unit Price: @48.6
|
| Estate |
City One Shatin Phase 4
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|32/F),BLOCK 40,PHASE 4
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
7 Tak Po Street
|
|
Siu Lek Yuen Road Bowling Greens, Siu Lek Yuen Roa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
S.l.y. Bowling Greens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fortune City One( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,300
@
$47
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, High, Block 32, Site 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, High, Block 32, Site 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 37, Site 4
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
304ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,300
@
$47
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 19, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,600
@
$39
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 19, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,600
@
$39
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat F, High, Block 49, Phase 5
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat F, High, Block 49, Phase 5
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 30, Phase 3
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,200
@
$46
|
- |
|
City One Shatin
|
Flat C, Low, Block 30, Phase 3
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,200
@
$46
|
- |