Ocean Shores #3847432 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847432
No: : CX72864260 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(23-33|53/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Properties' High-Quality Three-Bedroom Apartment Above A Subway Station And Shopping Ma

️Hello, I am Stephy Lai from Ricacorp Properties.
We can match you with units that suit your requirements and budget! We can help you instantly find new properties throughout Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories; as well as all secondhand properties in LOHAS Park, Tseung Kwan O, Tiu Keng Leng, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Yau Tong, Kwun Tong, Lam Tin, and Sai Kung, until you find a satisfactory price!
Stephy Service Commitment
Sincere and dedicated service We'll do our best to find and compare g ...

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#151
View
Sea view
Good view
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$27,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
879 ft²
Unit Price: @31.3
Saleable Area
639 ft²
Unit Price: @43
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(23-33|53/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 25 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳康城路1號首都商場3樓3號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 84 Rental: 41
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Lai Shuk Yi Stephanie   Name Card

Personal License Number: E489393
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
517ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $41
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $40
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
795ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $40
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
399ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
399ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $39
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.